Make your own free website on Tripod.com

 

Travel Itinerary

http://www.edreams.es/images/creas/es/newhome/flujo_vuelos/tableLeftYellow.gif

Date

Airport

Airline

Operated by

http://www.edreams.es/images/creas/es/newhome/flujo_vuelos/tableRightYellow.gif

 

http://www.edreams.es/images/shared/amadeus3b/salida_new.png

Departure
Duration:
1 hour 15 minutes

Departure
17:00
 Fri, 04 Nov

Liverpool (LPL)

Ryanair

Ryanair

Arrival
18:05
 Fri, 04 Nov

Cork  (ORK) 
Terminal 2

Aircraft type - 738

Class - Economy

 

 

http://www.edreams.es/images/creas/es/newhome/flujo_vuelos/borderBottom.gif

Passengers

http://www.edreams.es/images/creas/es/newhome/flujo_vuelos/tableLeftYellow.gif

Passengers

Type

Identity Document

 

 

http://www.edreams.es/images/creas/es/newhome/flujo_vuelos/tableRightYellow.gif

 

  http://www.edreams.es/images/shared/amadeus3b/persona.gif

Seamus Nolan

Adult

Passport 

 

 

 

 

http://www.edreams.es/images/creas/es/newhome/flujo_vuelos/borderBottom.gif

 

 

 

Travel Itinerary

http://gfx2.hotmail.com/mail/w4/pr04/ltr/i_safe.gif

Date

Airport

Airline

Operated by

http://gfx2.hotmail.com/mail/w4/pr04/ltr/i_safe.gif

 

http://gfx2.hotmail.com/mail/w4/pr04/ltr/i_safe.gif

Departure
Duration:
12 hours 55 minutes

Departure
20:00 Fri, 4 Nov

Cork - Cork International (ORK)

British Airways

AER Lingus Limited

Arrival
21:15 Fri, 4 Nov

London - Heathrow (LHR) 
Terminal 1

Aircraft type - 320

Class - Economy

 

http://gfx2.hotmail.com/mail/w4/pr04/ltr/i_safe.gif

Connection - Change plane and terminal Check with airline for boarding time and gate! 
Stopover duration: 9 hours 50 minutes

 

Departure
07:05 Sat, 5 Nov

London - Heathrow (LHR) 
Terminal 5

British Airways

British Airways

Arrival
09:55 Sat, 5 Nov

Berlin - Tegel (TXL)

Aircraft type - 320

Class - Economy

Passengers

http://gfx2.hotmail.com/mail/w4/pr04/ltr/i_safe.gif

Passengers

Type

Identity Document

 

 

http://gfx2.hotmail.com/mail/w4/pr04/ltr/i_safe.gif

 

  http://gfx2.hotmail.com/mail/w4/pr04/ltr/i_safe.gif

Seamus Nolan

Adult

Passport 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Travel Itinerary

http://www.edreams.es/images/creas/es/newhome/flujo_vuelos/tableLeftYellow.gif

Date

Airport

Airline

Operated by

http://www.edreams.es/images/creas/es/newhome/flujo_vuelos/tableRightYellow.gif

 

http://www.edreams.es/images/shared/amadeus3b/salida_new.png

Departure
Duration:
1 hour 15 minutes

Departure
06:55
 Sat, 5 Nov

Berlin - Tegel (TXL)

Air Berlin

Air Berlin

Arrival
08:10
 Sat, 5 Nov

Frankfurt - Frankfurt International (FRA) 
Terminal 2

Aircraft type - 738

Class - Economy

 

 

http://www.edreams.es/images/creas/es/newhome/flujo_vuelos/borderBottom.gif

Passengers

http://www.edreams.es/images/creas/es/newhome/flujo_vuelos/tableLeftYellow.gif

Passengers

Type

Identity Document

 

 

http://www.edreams.es/images/creas/es/newhome/flujo_vuelos/tableRightYellow.gif

 

  http://www.edreams.es/images/shared/amadeus3b/persona.gif

Seamus Nolan

Adult

Passport 

 

 

 

 

http://www.edreams.es/images/creas/es/newhome/flujo_vuelos/borderBottom.gif

 

 

Travel Itinerary

http://www.edreams.es/images/creas/es/newhome/flujo_vuelos/tableLeftYellow.gif

Date

Airport

Airline

Operated by

http://www.edreams.es/images/creas/es/newhome/flujo_vuelos/tableRightYellow.gif

 

http://www.edreams.es/images/shared/amadeus3b/salida_new.png

Departure
Duration:
13 hours 35 minutes

Departure
08:30
 Sat, 5 Nov

Frankfurt - Frankfurt International (FRA) 
Terminal 2

Air Berlin

Air Berlin

Arrival
09:40
 Sat, 5 Nov

Berlin - Tegel (TXL)

Aircraft type - 320

Class - Economy

 

http://www.edreams.es/images/shared/new/conect.png

Connection - Change plane Check with airline for boarding time and gate! 
Stopover duration: 3 hours 30 minutes

 

Departure
13:10
 Sat, 5 Nov

Berlin - Tegel (TXL)

Air Berlin

Air Berlin

Arrival
17:05
 Sat, 5 Nov

New York - John F Kennedy Intl Airport (JFK) 
Terminal 8

Aircraft type - 332

Class - Economy

 

 

http://www.edreams.es/images/creas/es/newhome/flujo_vuelos/borderBottom.gif

Passengers

http://www.edreams.es/images/creas/es/newhome/flujo_vuelos/tableLeftYellow.gif

Passengers

Type

Identity Document

 

 

http://www.edreams.es/images/creas/es/newhome/flujo_vuelos/tableRightYellow.gif

 

  http://www.edreams.es/images/shared/amadeus3b/persona.gif

Seamus Nolan

Adult

Passport 

 

 

 

 

http://www.edreams.es/images/creas/es/newhome/flujo_vuelos/borderBottom.gif

 

 

 

 

Travel Itinerary

http://www.edreams.es/images/creas/es/newhome/flujo_vuelos/tableLeftYellow.gif

Date

Airport

Airline

Operated by

http://www.edreams.es/images/creas/es/newhome/flujo_vuelos/tableRightYellow.gif

 

http://www.edreams.es/images/shared/amadeus3b/salida_new.png

Departure
Duration:
16 hours 28 minutes

Departure
12:27
 Sun, 6 Nov

New York - John F Kennedy Intl Airport (JFK) 
Terminal 3

Delta Air Lines

Delta Air Lines

Arrival
14:28
 Sun, 6 Nov

Toronto - Pearson International Airport (YYZ) 
Terminal 3

Aircraft type - CRJ

Class - Economy

 

http://www.edreams.es/images/shared/new/conect.png

Connection - Change plane Check with airline for boarding time and gate! 
Stopover duration: 4 hours 07 minutes

 

Departure
18:35
 Sun, 6 Nov

Toronto - Pearson International Airport (YYZ) 
Terminal 3

Delta Air Lines

KLM

Arrival
07:40
 Mon, 7 Nov

Amsterdam - Schiphol (AMS)

Aircraft type - 747

Class - Economy

 

http://www.edreams.es/images/shared/new/conect.png

Connection - Change plane Check with airline for boarding time and gate! 
Stopover duration: 1 hour 50 minutes

 

Departure
09:30
 Mon, 7 Nov

Amsterdam - Schiphol (AMS)

Delta Air Lines

KLM

Arrival
09:55
 Mon, 7 Nov

Liverpool - Liverpool John Lennon (LPL)

Aircraft type - F70

Class - Economy

 

 

http://www.edreams.es/images/creas/es/newhome/flujo_vuelos/borderBottom.gif

Passengers

http://www.edreams.es/images/creas/es/newhome/flujo_vuelos/tableLeftYellow.gif

Passengers

Type

Identity Document

 

 

http://www.edreams.es/images/creas/es/newhome/flujo_vuelos/tableRightYellow.gif

 

  http://www.edreams.es/images/shared/amadeus3b/persona.gif

Seamus Nolan

Adult

Passport 

 

 

 

 

http://www.edreams.es/images/creas/es/newhome/flujo_vuelos/borderBottom.gif